Home | About | Results | Players | Articles | Books | Docs | Links | QuotesImages

All First Grade Players 1947-2008
In chronological order

No Name Games Tries Goals FG Points FirstYr LastYr
1 Whitehead, Max 20 4 0 0 12 1947 1948
2Collins, A J "Bert"163802519471949
3Walsh, Jim179002719471949
4McMahon, C. 'Kelly'351748014719471950
5Campbell, Mackie6200619471947
6 Bliss, Johnny 76 41 0 0 123 1947 1953
7Gillmer, Merv2123808219471949
8Maddrell, Gary7100319471947
9Hall, Jim3000019471947
10Kirkwood, K. 'Megsy'6114004219471948
11Hines, Pat6000019471947
12Cannon, Ern1000019471947
13Grew, Harry13200619471947
14Willoughby, Gordon133600018019471954
15Dawes, E4000019471947
16Burge, F1000019471947
17 Bull, Roy 177 25 0 0 75 1947 1959
18Kellock, A 'Gus'22073014619471955
19Bathgate, Eric190501019471950
20Johnston, Len43000019471952
21Beaumont, Ron1153301519471953
22Robinson, Charles 'Chicka'2021002619471948
23 Hubbard, Jack 122 32 0 0 96 1947 1956
24 Jenson, Tom 7 1 0 0 3 1947 1947
25 Jones, R 2 0 0 0 0 1947 1947
26 Black, Ray 29 5 0 0 15 1947 1950
27 Matheson, Don 20 4 1 0 14 1947 1950
28 Robinson, Eddie 8 1 5 0 13 1947 1948
29 Smith, Ron 15 0 0 0 0 1947 1949
30 Burke, Ritchie 10 5 0 0 15 1947 1950
31 Allerton, R 3 0 0 0 0 1947 1947
32 Campbell, J 5 1 0 0 3 1948 1948
33 Dunford, J. 2 0 0 0 0 1948 1948
34 Abbott, W 2 0 0 0 0 1948 1948
35 Beardsmore, K 7 1 0 0 3 1948 1949
36 Kierle, A 4 1 0 0 3 1948 1948
37 Neale, B. 1 1 0 0 3 1948 1948
38 O'Connell, Ron 11 1 0 0 3 1948 1948
39 Barrett, Alf 20 3 0 0 9 1948 1952
40 Raffo, Sid 11 2 0 0 6 1948 1949
41 Truman, G 3 0 0 0 0 1948 1948
42 McDonnell, Neil 19 2 0 5 16 1948 1949
43 Herbert, Jack 'Sandy' 61 5 0 0 15 1948 1953
44 Brown, Fred 116 19 0 0 57 1948 1953
45 Horne, Brian 8 1 13 0 29 1948 1950
46 Walton, Len 8 0 6 0 12 1949 1949
47 Hudson, Reub 4 0 0 0 0 1949 1954
48 Fischer, Syd 6 2 0 0 6 1949 1952
49 Smith, D. 1 0 0 0 0 1949 1949
50 Pierce, Neville 22 5 0 0 15 1949 1953
51 Hunter, George 150 26 0 0 78 1949 1960
52 Weir, Jimmy 2 0 0 0 0 1949 1950
53 Fields, Jack 10 0 0 0 0 1950 1951
54 O'Brien, Barry 8 0 0 0 0 1950 1955
55 Pritchard, Perce 'Peblo' 17 2 1 0 8 1950 1951
56 Rowles, Ron 83 46 352 0 842 1950 1954
57 Grimm, Bob 33 4 1 0 14 1950 1956
58 Schubert, Kevin 87 2 0 0 6 1950 1956
59 Simmons, Warren 33 11 0 0 33 1950 1954
60 Sullivan, Jim 23 4 0 0 12 1950 1953
61 Arthurson, Ken 41 14 0 0 42 1950 1952
62 Flynn, P. 2 0 0 0 0 1950 1950
63 O'Connell, Wally 34 11 0 0 33 1951 1952
64 Lumsden, Jack 26 21 12 0 87 1951 1952
65 Kempshall, George 12 2 0 0 6 1951 1953
66 Kidd, Hilton 1 0 0 0 0 1951 1951
67 Walker, A. 1 0 0 0 0 1952 1952
68 Ryanhart, L. 2 0 0 0 0 1952 1952
69 Hobbs, John 'Jack' 76 18 1 0 56 1952 1956
70 Hugo, George 100 37 0 0 111 1952 1963
71 Morton, R 9 1 0 0 3 1952 1952
72 Staunton, Brian 28 5 0 0 15 1952 1954
73 McCann, Mervyn 4 2 0 0 6 1952 1952
74 Windshuttle, Dick 2 0 0 0 0 1952 1952
75 Tenison, Johnny 39 17 0 0 51 1953 1957
76 Bailey, Rex 14 1 0 0 3 1953 1953
77 Harding, Ted 'Tich' 1 0 0 0 0 1953 1953
78 McIntosh, Jack 7 0 0 0 0 1953 1953
79 Emmerton, Vic 1 1 0 0 3 1953 1953
80 Curran, Reg 28 3 1 0 11 1953 1954
81 Barnett, R 1 0 0 0 0 1953 1953
82 Peebles, Jim 45 9 0 0 27 1953 1961
83 Batty, Allan 24 0 16 1 34 1953 1958
84 Sullivan, A. 'Dick' 1 4 0 0 12 1953 1953
85 Ebb, Ray 2 1 5 0 13 1953 1954
86 Perrin, Jack 18 11 0 0 33 1953 1953
87 Fleming, Kevin 12 1 0 0 3 1954 1954
88 Seymour, Bernie 38 2 0 0 6 1954 1963
89 Dykes, Roy 8 2 0 0 6 1954 1955
90 Diett, Kevin 53 15 2 1 51 1954 1958
91 Jackson, Martin 38 5 0 0 15 1954 1956
92 Duncan, Rees 53 16 9 0 66 1954 1956
93 Thorpe, Glenn 16 4 0 0 12 1954 1955
94 Maher, John 'Pop' 1 0 0 0 0 1954 1954
95 Bertrand, Norm 20 2 0 0 6 1954 1956
96 Chapple, John 8 7 0 0 21 1954 1954
97 Ritchie, Ray 55 37 0 0 111 1955 1960
98 Page, Eric 9 2 0 0 6 1955 1957
99 Daley, Doug 61 7 0 0 21 1955 1961
100 Lumsden, Eddie 4 1 0 0 3 1955 1955
101 Lloyd, Bill 91 18 0 0 54 1955 1960
102 Lenon, George 75 0 0 0 0 1955 1960
103 Burke, Peter 109 21 0 0 63 1955 1963
104 Willey, Ron 124 20 447 2 958 1956 1962
105 Noffz, Erwin 9 0 0 0 0 1956 1956
106 Mossop, Rex 136 11 0 0 33 1956 1963
107 Antunac, Tony 20 2 0 0 6 1956 1968
108 Garvin Bill 6 0 0 0 0 1957 1957
109 Woods, Ron 20 0 0 0 0 1957 1963
110 Maloney, Larry 12 3 0 0 9 1957 1959
111 Quinnell, Ray 64 11 0 0 33 1957 1961
112 Frost, Gordon 5 0 0 0 0 1957 1958
113 Boland, Noel 2 1 0 0 3 1957 1957
114 Delamare, Bill 41 6 0 0 18 1957 1964
115 Lenon, Bobby 23 5 0 0 15 1957 1961
116 Meaney, Dennis 41 6 0 0 18 1957 1959
117 Madden, Alf 21 3 1 0 11 1958 1959
118 Mosman, Kevin 23 5 0 0 15 1958 1959
119 Horne, P 1 0 0 0 0 1958 1958
120 Twight, Norm 1 0 0 0 0 1958 1958
121 Diversi, Peter 67 8 4 0 32 1958 1962
122 Bartlett, Bob 2 0 0 0 0 1958 1960
123 Wright, R. 1 1 0 0 3 1959 1959
124 Wadling, Len 30 19 0 0 57 1959 1963
125 Batty, Bob 196 40 502 15 1154 1959 1971
126 McEvoy, Barney 59 16 0 0 48 1960 1963
127 O'Connell, Barry 85 8 44 0 112 1960 1964
128 McGovern, Terry 18 5 0 0 15 1960 1961
129 Mullins, G 4 0 0 0 0 1960 1960
130 Johnson, Ted 3 1 0 0 3 1960 1960
131 Yakich, Nick 74 52 0 0 156 1960 1966
132 Allsop, Brian 74 36 0 0 108 1960 1964
133 Sinclair, Jack 54 13 0 0 39 1961 1964
134 Negus, Kevin 11 0 0 0 0 1961 1961
135 Cuneo Bernie 33 1 0 0 3 1961 1963
136 Stanton, Frank 128 21 0 3 69 1961 1969
137 Thompson, Bob 24 4 0 0 12 1961 1963
138 Jones, Fred 241 25 0 1 77 1961 1975
139 Scott, Alan 15 4 0 0 12 1962 1964
140 Hall, Barry 11 2 0 0 6 1962 1962
141 Bertoli, Neil 1 0 0 0 0 1962 1962
142 Nelson, Fred 14 3 0 0 9 1962 1962
143 Yakich, Fred 40 14 0 0 42 1963 1966
144 Byrne, Pat 8 1 3 0 9 1963 1963
145 Morgan, John 'Pogo' 113 21 0 0 63 1963 1970
146 Cameron, Rob 83 16 0 0 48 1963 1972
147 Paskins, Tony 20 0 4 0 8 1963 1964
148 Preston, Athol 12 0 0 0 0 1963 1963
149 Walkaden, Doug 54 4 0 0 12 1963 1966
150 Everingham, Ross 9 2 0 0 6 1963 1963
151 Pickup, Fred 20 4 0 0 12 1964 1965
152 Butterfield, Jock 9 0 0 0 0 1964 1964
153 Tennant, Alec 116 31 0 0 93 1964 1970
154 Smith, George 25 1 0 0 3 1964 1965
155 Toole, Garry 29 0 0 0 0 1964 1968
156 Kelly, Pat 13 0 0 0 0 1964 1965
157 Simmons, Mick 18 2 0 0 6 1964 1967
158 Kilkelly, Trevor 5 0 0 0 0 1964 1964
159 Knox, David 17 0 3 0 6 1964 1971
160 Condon, Mal 7 1 0 0 3 1964 1964
161 Bradstreet, Bill 102 28 33 0 150 1964 1973
162 Veivers, Mick 67 5 0 1 17 1965 1969
163 Whiley, Eddie 29 6 0 0 18 1965 1971
164 Shepherd, R. 1 0 0 0 0 1965 1965
165 Hamilton, Bill 187 19 0 0 57 1965 1974
166 McDonell, John 27 2 0 0 6 1965 1967
167 McTaggart, George 25 5 0 0 15 1965 1969
168 Kelly, Peter 4 0 0 0 0 1965 1966
169 Day, Ken 71 4 0 1 14 1965 1968
170 Foye, Ian 3 0 0 0 0 1965 1965
171 Romaine, Ken 2 0 0 0 0 1965 1965
172 Gibson, Paul 13 3 7 0 23 1966 1966
173 Gallagher, Peter 36 8 0 0 24 1966 1968
174 Fulton, Bob 213 129 10 56 510 1966 1976
175 Murray, Ron 9 4 2 0 16 1967 1967
176 Moritz, Derek 53 24 68 0 208 1967 1970
177 Hanigan, Les 80 44 0 0 132 1967 1972
178 Collins, Gary 6 3 0 0 9 1967 1967
179 Bryant, Mick 10 4 0 0 12 1967 1968
180 Ward, Dennis 79 22 30 0 124 1968 1972
181 Bilton, Roger 2 0 0 0 0 1968 1969
182 McLean, Michael 5 5 0 0 15 1968 1969
183 Pearson, Barry 3 0 0 0 0 1968 1968
184 Whitaker, Howard 28 5 0 0 15 1968 1970
185 Dennoon, Billy 3 0 0 0 0 1968 1968
186 Astorquia, Adrian 3 0 0 0 0 1968 1969
187 Hardie, Robert 4 0 0 0 0 1968 1968
188 Pounder, Norm 79 5 0 0 15 1968 1974
189 Gough, Danny 31 12 0 0 36 1969 1970
190 McDonald, John 66 30 2 1 96 1969 1971
191 Martin, Ian 155 34 0 0 102 1969 1978
192 Thomson, Allan 79 8 0 0 24 1969 1972
193 Peters, Peter 62 14 19 0 80 1969 1974
194 Bucknall, John 30 2 0 0 6 1969 1973
195 Drake, Lindsay 23 7 0 0 21 1970 1979
196 Randall, Terry 208 21 0 0 63 1970 1982
197 Krilich, Max 215 32 39 1 177 1970 1983
198 Blackett, Keith 3 0 5 0 10 1970 1972
199 Irvine, Ken 58 41 11 0 145 1971 1973
200 Eadie, Graham 237 71 847 3 1917 1971 1983
201 Williams, Graham 16 6 0 1 19 1971 1974
202 Reilly, Malcolm 89 13 1 0 41 1971 1975
203 Moses, Bob 13 5 0 0 15 1971 1973
204 O'Bryan, John 3 0 0 0 0 1971 1975
205 McKenzie, David 2 0 0 0 0 1971 1971
206 Sparkes, R 2 0 0 0 0 1971 1971
207 Hill, Terry 26 11 0 0 33 1972 1976
208 Barber, John 24 1 2 0 7 1972 1975
209 Brown, Max 62 20 33 0 126 1972 1975
210 Willoughby, Mark 42 5 1 0 17 1972 1981
211 Branighan, Ray 108 31 52 0 197 1972 1978
212 Clare, Bill 18 10 0 0 30 1972 1975
213 Thoroughgood, Garry 64 12 0 0 36 1972 1978
214 O'Neill, John 52 3 0 0 9 1972 1974
215 Train, Gary 2 0 0 0 0 1972 1972
216 Maddalena, Alan 10 4 0 0 12 1972 1974
217 Mayes, Johnny 24 16 0 1 49 1973 1973
218 Thompson, Alan 263 62 0 2 199 1973 1984
219 Jackson, Rod 54 23 0 0 69 1973 1977
220 Evans, Warren 5 1 0 0 3 1973 1973
221 Payne, John 1 0 0 0 0 1973 1973
222 Waller, Mick 12 3 5 0 19 1974 1977
223 Pierce, Daryl 14 2 1 0 8 1974 1980
224 Bailey, Trevor 1 0 0 0 0 1974 1974
225 Junee, Kevin 38 29 0 0 87 1974 1975
226 Lowe, Phil 72 25 0 0 75 1974 1976
227 Buchan, Tony 1 0 0 0 0 1975 1975
228 Mooney, Tom 163 83 0 0 249 1975 1981
229 Ryan, Chris 1 0 0 0 0 1975 1975
230 Harvey, John 65 3 0 0 10 1975 1984
231 Freier, Laurie 8 0 0 0 0 1975 1975
232 Poole, Bob 1 0 0 0 0 1975 1975
233 Joy, Dempsey 9 0 0 0 0 1975 1977
234 Gartner, Russell 105 41 0 0 123 1975 1981
235 Symonds, Steve 9 3 0 0 9 1975 1975
236 Hunter, Russell 8 0 0 0 0 1976 1997
237 Baker, Ian 12 0 0 0 0 1976 1976
238 Byrne, Peter 1 0 0 0 0 1976 1976
239 Stephens, Gary 29 2 0 0 6 1976 1977
240 Norton, Steve 26 1 0 0 3 1976 1977
241 Parkes, Col 22 2 0 0 6 1976 1977
242 Gibbs, Johnny 81 44 0 3 135 1976 1981
243 Watts, Steve 1 0 0 0 0 1976 1976
244 Wilson, Brian 4 0 0 0 0 1976 1976
245 Booth, Simon 109 30 0 0 90 1977 1982
246 Walters, Elwyn 5 0 0 0 0 1977 1977
247 Parker, Robbie 4 0 0 0 0 1977 1977
248 Springall, Wayne 28 4 0 0 12 1977 1980
249 Thomson, Ian 90 15 0 0 47 1977 1983
250 Cootes, Peter 1 0 0 0 0 1977 1977
251 Adams, David 3 0 0 0 0 1977 1979
252 Ashworth, Tony 1 1 0 0 3 1978 1978
253 Higgs, Ray 8 1 0 0 3 1978 1978
254 Montgomery, Chris 15 4 1 0 14 1978 1981
255 Walker, Bruce 85 14 0 0 42 1978 1983
256 Martin, Steve 62 20 0 2 62 1978 1981
257 Planten, Ed 5 0 0 0 0 1978 1982
258 Gray, John 48 4 71 0 154 1978 1980
259 Knight, Stephen 37 14 0 0 42 1978 1979
260 Cross, Greg 4 0 0 0 0 1978 1979
261 Healy, Mick 2 0 0 0 0 1978 1978
262 Lawler, Steve 1 0 0 0 0 1979 1979
263 Cray, Steve 16 2 0 0 6 1979 1980
264 Vautin, Paul 204 20 2 2 74 1979 1989
265 Williams, Greg 1 0 0 0 0 1979 1979
266 Blake, Michael 47 23 0 0 80 1979 1984
267 Bull, Martin 1 0 0 0 0 1979 1979
268 Windshuttle, Ross 39 15 4 0 60 1979 1984
269 Merritt, Steve 5 0 0 0 0 1979 1980
270 Meredith, Martin 31 7 0 0 24 1979 1987
271 Dorahey, John 26 6 19 1 57 1980 1981
272 Boyd, Les 73 14 0 0 45 1980 1984
273 See, Jim 4 0 0 0 0 1980 1980
274 Teasdell, Fred 19 5 0 0 15 1980 1982
275 Brown, Ray 92 4 0 0 14 1980 1986
276 Chisholm, Rick 27 9 8 7 50 1980 1984
277 Davis, Stuart 89 39 0 0 148 1981 1989
278 Eden, Michael 18 2 78 0 162 1981 1982
279 Broadhurst, Mark 40 6 0 0 18 1981 1982
280 Gerard, Geoff 85 4 0 0 13 1981 1984
281 Jowett, Warren 22 0 0 0 0 1981 1984
282 Close, Chris 96 39 0 0 154 1982 1987
283 Carey, Phil 34 12 0 0 44 1982 1984
284 Ribot, John 52 33 0 0 112 1982 1983
285 Blake, Phil 90 63 0 7 250 1982 1986
286 McCabe, Paul 62 14 0 0 47 1982 1985
287 Sigsworth, Phil 34 12 8 0 64 1983 1984
288 Schubert, Ian 22 3 0 0 12 1983 1984
289 Ryan, Glenn 80 6 0 0 24 1983 1990
290 Dreier, Col 17 8 0 0 32 1983 1984
291 Honeywood, Wayne 2 0 0 0 0 1983 1983
292 Boustead, Kerry 65 30 0 0 120 1983 1986
293 Atkins, Brett 2 0 0 0 0 1983 1984
294 McMillan, Larry 19 1 0 0 4 1983 1986
295 Brown, Dave 32 2 0 0 8 1983 1984
296 Leuluai, James 6 0 0 0 0 1983 1983
297 Lenon, Michael 2 0 0 0 0 1983 1984
298 Cleal, Noel 124 43 10 0 192 1983 1989
299 Hasler, Des 255 72 1 0 290 1984 1996
300 Barkley, Ian 20 6 0 0 24 1984 1988
301 Kelly, Ken 1 0 0 0 0 1984 1984
302 Hegarty, Steve 19 4 56 1 129 1984 1985
303 Loft, Matthew 10 0 0 0 0 1984 1988
304 Melrose, Tony 37 7 61 1 151 1984 1985
305 Cochrane, Mal 100 19 167 0 410 1984 1990
306 Chisholm, Wayne 2 0 0 0 0 1984 1984
307 Cullum, Peter 30 4 0 0 16 1984 1990
308 Ronson, David 99 34 2 0 140 1985 1991
309 Goodway, Andy 8 1 0 0 4 1985 1985
310 Rodgers, Darren 17 1 0 0 4 1985 1986
311 Butcher,Jeff 1 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
312 Batty, Steve 1 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
313 Gurr, Marty 46 8 0 0 32 1985 1988
314 Elwin, Neville 1 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
315 Poulsen, Richie 41 2 0 0 8 1985 1988
316 Daley, Phil 100 1 0 0 4 1985 1999
317 Pocock, Mark 55 1 0 0 4 1985 1989
318 Shearer, Dale 86 45 5 1 191 1985 1989
319 Nacinovic, Paul 5 0 0 0 0 1985 1985
320 Hardy, Bill 14 1 0 0 4 1986 1986
321 Cox, Mitchell 21 1 0 0 4 1986 1987
322 Beath, Paul 3 0 0 0 0 1986 1988
323 Gearin, Steve 3 0 0 0 0 1986 1986
324 Prest, Steven 5 0 0 0 0 1986 1986
325 Haggart, Charlie 24 4 0 0 16 1986 1988
326 Gibbs, Ron 46 6 0 0 24 1986 1987
327 Shaw, Paul 34 3 0 0 12 1986 1994
328 Lyons, Cliff 309 80 5 6 336 1986 1999
329 Quetcher, Glen 5 0 0 0 0 1986 1986
330 Boden, Michael 1 0 0 0 0 1986 1986
331 Foster, Graham 1 0 0 0 0 1986 1986
332 Cunningham. Owen 235 23 0 0 92 1986 2000
333 O'Connor, Michael 115 54 170 2 578 1987 1992
334 Williams, Darrell 94 15 0 0 60 1987 1993
335 Dwyer, Tim 13 2 7 0 22 1987 1988
336 Gately, Ian 37 2 10 0 28 1987 1989
337 Brokenshire, Mark 24 0 0 0 0 1987 1988
338 Austin, Greg 15 9 0 0 36 1987 1989
339 Park, Steve 7 1 0 0 4 1987 1987
340 Ward, Kevin 16 2 0 0 8 1987 1988
341 Ticehurst, Jeremy 25 6 0 0 24 1987 1991
342 Burke, Matt 28 7 0 0 28 1988 1989
343 Ropati, Joe 21 1 0 0 4 1988 1989
344 Toovey, Geoff 238 35 0 0 140 1988 1999
345 McKinnon, Don 6 1 0 0 4 1988 1988
346 Gibson, Greg 7 0 5 0 10 1988 1989
347 O'Donnell, David 81 4 0 0 16 1989 1994
348 Bourne, Glenn 31 2 0 0 8 1989 1991
349 Townsend, Sean 25 5 0 0 20 1989 1990
350 Dwyer, Bernard 5 0 0 0 0 1989 1989
351 Hancock, Craig 173 64 0 0 256 1989 1998
352 Riley,Darren 4 0 0 0 0 1989 1990
353 Jones, John 85 15 0 0 60 1989 1994
354 Greenaway, Michael 6 0 0 0 0 1989 1991
355 Chappell, Simon 6 0 0 0 0 1989 1989
356 Waddell, Hugh 12 1 0 0 4 1989 1989
357 Mestrov, Tony 17 1 0 0 4 1990 1992
358 Shelford, Adrian 11 0 0 0 0 1990 1990
359 White, Chris 46 0 0 0 0 1990 1992
360 Doorey, Grant 9 1 0 0 4 1990 1991
361 Iro, Tony 70 14 0 0 56 1990 1993
362 Hosking, David 63 1 0 0 4 1990 1993
363 Bella, Martin 57 2 0 0 8 1990 1992
364 Smith, Paul 8 2 0 0 8 1990 1990
365 Russell, Danny 9 0 0 0 0 1990 1992
366 Dunford, Matt 81 7 0 0 28 1990 1996
367 Ridge, Matthew 122 32 477 11 1093 1990 1996
368 Liddiard, David 35 10 0 0 40 1990 1992
369 Stokes, Frank 51 17 2 0 72 1990 1994
370 Roberts, Ian 100 5 0 0 20 1990 1995
371 Pechey, Michael 3 1 0 0 4 1990 1991
372 Myers, David 4 1 0 0 4 1991 1991
373 Moore, Danny 119 41 0 0 164 1991 1998
374 Nable, Matthew 5 0 0 0 0 1991 1992
375 Iro, Kevin 24 8 0 0 32 1991 1992
376 Grieve, Jon 18 0 0 0 0 1991 1993
377 Shelford, Hami 1 0 0 0 0 1991 1991
378 Ryan, Chris 26 0 0 0 0 1992 1994
379 Rogers, Anthony 12 4 0 0 16 1992 1995
380 Gartner, Daniel 139 36 0 0 144 1992 2000
381 Ngamu, Gene 9 1 0 0 4 1992 1993
382 Cleary, Ivan 15 8 50 0 132 1992 1993
383 Teevan, Craig 2 0 0 0 0 1992 1992
384 Kosef, Nik 137 15 0 0 60 1992 2002
385 Bentley, Col 3 0 0 0 0 1993 1994
386 Menzies, Steve 349 180 1 0 722 1993 2008
387 Kairouz, Richard 2 0 0 0 0 1993 1993
388 Clarke, Peter 1 0 0 0 0 1993 1993
389 Fulton, Scott 49 1 0 0 4 1993 1999
390 Hopoate, John 181 81 0 0 324 1993 2005
391 Maroon, Darren 1 0 0 0 0 1993 1993
392 Elsegood, Jack 71 25 5 0 110 1993 1996
393 Devereux, John 15 2 2 0 12 1993 1993
394 Mamo, Danny 1 0 0 0 0 1993 1993
395 Alexander, David 30 2 0 0 8 1993 1994
396 Donaghey, Greg 2 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
397 Kelemite, Vilai 2 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
398 Haumono, Solomon 76 7 0 0 28 1994 2004
399 Fulton, Brett 2 0 0 0 0 1994 1995
400 Gillespie, David 92 1 0 0 4 1994 1997
401 Hill, Terry 142 64 0 0 256 1994 2005
402 Carroll, Mark 88 5 0 0 20 1994 1997
403 Rogers, Jorgen 1 0 0 0 0 1994 1994
404 Guberina, Matt 6 0 0 0 0 1995 1997
405 Weepu, Billie 13 0 0 0 0 1995 1997
406 Bertoli, Adam 1 0 0 0 0 1995 1995
407 Collella, Anthony 43 6 0 0 24 1995 1999
408 Nable, Adam 1 0 0 0 0 1995 1995
409 Nevin, Shannon 29 6 52 0 128 1995 1997
410 Tierney, Neil 77 1 0 0 4 1996 1999
411 Serdaris, Jim 80 8 0 0 32 1996 1999
412 Kelly, Martin-John 1 0 0 0 0 1996 1996
413 Innes, Craig 50 25 11 0 122 1996 1997
414 Durdevic, Dragan 11 1 0 0 4 1997 2000
415 Field, Craig 54 7 44 3 119 1997 1999
416 Hunter, Andrew 26 9 4 0 44 1997 1998
417 Johnson, Robert 2 0 0 0 0 1997 1997
418 Duncan, Alf 20 14 5 0 66 1998 1999
419 Underwood, Corey 5 0 0 0 0 1998 1998
420 Bennett, Jamie 2 1 0 0 4 1998 1998
421 Browne, Damian 14 0 0 0 0 1998 1998
422 Olejnik, Jamie 10 1 0 0 4 1998 1998
423 Taylor, Joe 9 0 0 0 0 1998 1998
424 Torrens, Albert 147 54 0 0 216 1998 2004
425 Phillips, Luke 22 6 50 1 125 1998 1998
426 Lussick, Jason 3 0 0 0 0 1998 1999
427 Costelloe, Danny 5 0 0 0 0 1998 1999
428 Frew, Andrew 44 23 0 0 92 1999 2000
429 King, Andrew 64 24 0 0 96 1999 2001
430 Brown, Adam 16 1 38 0 80 1999 1999
431 Peters, Adam 8 2 0 0 8 1999 1999
432 Bailey, Phil 24 1 0 0 4 1999 2001
433 Doyle, Wes 2 0 0 0 0 1999 1999
434 Mackay, Graham 8 1 2 0 8 1999 1999
435 Adamson, Phil 7 1 0 0 4 1999 1999
436 Ebril, Steve 39 1 0 0 4 1999 2001
437 Hayden, Adam 6 3 2 0 16 1999 2000
438 Driscoll, Damian 16 1 0 0 4 1999 2000
439 Reeves, Brendon 102 37 19 0 186 1999 2003
440 Crouch, Steven 10 0 0 0 0 1999 1999
441 Bandy, Jay 11 1 0 0 4 2000 2001
442 Stuart, Josh 22 0 0 0 0 2000 2001
443 Quinn, Daniel 3 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
444 Chan, Alex 3 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
445 Muir, Adam 45 12 0 0 48 2000 2001
446 Roy, Nigel 13 7 0 0 28 2000 2000
447 Taylor, Jason 17 1 38 2 82 2000 2000
448 Smith, Joshua 3 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
449 Sullivan, Michael 1 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
450 Buettner, Michael 23 7 2 0 32 2000 2000
451 Leyshon, Willie 11 0 0 0 0 2000 2001
452 Trindall, Steve 44 3 0 0 12 2000 2001
453 Stringer, Paul 36 3 0 0 12 2000 2001
454 Grogan, Brett 10 2 0 0 8 2000 2000
455 Penny, Joel 6 1 0 0 4 2000 2001
456 Orford, Matt 84 18 206 6 490 2000 2008
457 O'Meley, Mark 34 0 0 0 0 2000 2001
458 Goddard, Jamie 48 6 0 0 24 2000 2002
459 Asimus, Scott 6 0 0 0 0 2000 2001
460 Navale, Eparama 1 0 0 0 0 2000 2000
461 Jensen, Tony 24 2 0 0 8 2001 2003
462 Carew, Steve 2 0 0 0 0 2001 2001
463 Hill, Christian 1 0 0 0 0 2001 2001
464 Murphy, Sam 4 3 0 0 12 2001 2003
465 Pethybridge, Scott 5 3 1 0 14 2001 2002
466 Walker, Ben 42 23 162 1 417 2001 2003
467 Lima, Danny 43 5 0 0 20 2001 2003
468 Dunley, Shayne 87 8 0 0 32 2001 2007
469 Beckett, Lenny 33 7 0 0 28 2001 2002
470 Evans, Wayne 25 1 0 0 4 2001 2001
471 Miles, Robert 42 10 0 0 40 2001 2002
472 McLean, Scott 7 4 0 0 16 2001 2001
473 King, Jason 132 7 0 0 28 2001 2008
474 Kimmoreley, Brett 26 11 0 0 44 2001 2001
475 MacDougall, Ben 58 18 0 0 72 2001 2003
476 Lovell, Karl 2 0 0 0 0 2001 2001
477 Long, Nathan 18 1 0 0 4 2002 2003
478 Kaufusi, Mal 20 2 0 0 8 2002 2002
479 Lavea, Tasesa 7 2 5 1 19 2002 2002
480 Shipway, Mark 35 2 0 0 8 2002 2003
481 Watmough, Anthony 148 47 0 0 188 2002 2008
482 Winter,Gary 10 0 0 0 0 2002 2003
483 Malu, John 1 0 0 0 0 2002 2002
484 Smith, Jeremy 1 0 0 0 0 2002 2002
485 Kelly, Brad 12 1 0 0 4 2002 2002
486 Forrester, Wade 17 4 0 0 16 2002 2002
487 Dorn, Luke 37 5 0 0 20 2002 2003
488 Creary, Mitch 15 8 0 0 32 2002 2006
489 Ferris, Jason 31 4 36 1 89 2002 2003
490 Randall, Chad 65 7 0 0 28 2002 2005
491 Wooden, Grant 10 0 0 0 0 2002 2003
492 Westley, David 12 0 0 0 0 2002 2002
493 Williamson, Luke 152 16 85 0 234 2002 2008
494 Cannings, Aaron 29 3 0 0 12 2002 2003
495 Hayne, Craig 1 0 0 0 0 2003 2003
496 Hill, Matt 2 0 0 0 0 2003 2003
497 Donald, Scott 68 48 0 0 192 2003 2005
498 Stewart, Glen 67 13 0 0 52 2003 2008
499 Harris, Sam 59 10 3 0 46 2003 2005
500 Moore, Alex 6 0 0 0 0 2003 2003
501 Stewart, Brett 120 92 0 0 368 2003 2008
502 McGuinness, Kevin 22 5 0 0 20 2003 2003
503 Leuluai, Kylie 57 4 0 0 16 2004 2006
504 Tutt, Nathan 12 0 0 0 0 2004 2006
505 Hicks, Chris 93 42 11 0 190 2004 2007
506 Stephenson, Paul 43 17 0 0 68 2004 2006
507 Robson, Jeff 5 0 0 0 0 2004 2008
508 Paterson, Nick 2 0 0 0 0 2004 2004
509 Mullane, Jye 11 2 0 0 8 2004 2004
510 Warry, Dave 1 0 0 0 0 2004 2004
511 Monaghan, Michael 96 17 2 7 79 2004 2007
512 Walker, Andrew 24 5 80 0 180 2004 2004
513 Lennon, Mark 1 0 0 0 0 2004 2004
514 Hollingsworth, Nathan 11 0 0 0 0 2004 2004
515 Heckenberg, Daniel 34 2 0 0 8 2004 2005
516 Donnelly, Ian 14 1 0 0 4 2004 2004
517 Cleal, Kane 14 1 0 0 4 2004 2005
518 Bradley-Qalilawa, Nick 15 9 0 0 36 2004 2008
519 Morwood, Phil 8 0 0 0 0 2004 2008
520 Curtis, Jim 2 0 0 0 0 2005 2005
521 Witt, Michael 20 5 62 0 144 2005 2006
522 Matai, Steve 67 23 16 0 124 2005 2008
523 Kennedy, Ben 42 10 0 0 40 2005 2006
524 Burns, Travis 38 2 2 0 12 2005 2007
525 Bryant, Mark 93 3 0 0 12 2005 2008
526 Alberts, Ashley 8 2 0 0 8 2005 2005
527 Kite, Brent 96 10 0 0 40 2005 2008
528 Rose, George 29 1 0 0 4 2006 2007
529 Robertson, Michael 79 38 0 0 152 2006 2008
530 Styles, Malangi 1 0 0 0 0 2006 2006
531 Cuthbertson, Adam 42 7 0 0 28 2006 2008
532 Bell, Steve 65 31 0 0 124 2006 2008
533 Wells, Jason 3 0 0 0 0 2007 2007
534 Neumann, Shane 4 0 0 0 0 2007 2008
535 Hall, Glenn 43 8 0 0 32 2007 2008
536 Ballin, Matt 40 7 0 0 28 2007 2008
537 Halden, Clint 6 1 0 0 4 2007 2007
538 Bani, Michael 11 6 0 0 24 2007 2008
539 Finefeuiaki, Sione 1 0 0 0 0 2007 2007
540 Lyon, Jamie 46 15 53 0 166 2007 2008
541 Afamasaga, Jack 14 1 0 0 4 2007 2008
542 Mauro, Vic 5 0 0 0 0 2007 2008
543Perry, Josh264001620082008
544L'Estrange, Heath24200820082008
545Vaealiki, David2000020082008
546Williams, David1914206020082008